วันที่ 3 ธันวาคม 2565

Championship
England
FT
Sunderland
Millwall
3
0
World Cup
World
FT
Netherlands
USA
3
1
FT
Argentina
Australia
2
1
League One
England
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion
1
1
FT
Shrewsbury
Lincoln
2
0
FT
Derby
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
FT
Forest Green
Cambridge United
2
1
FT
Accrington ST
Oxford United
1
1
League Two
England
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Grimsby
1
0
FT
Gillingham
Salford City
0
3
FT
Leyton Orient
Bradford
3
0
FT
Carlisle
Sutton Utd
1
1
FT
Northampton
Tranmere
0
0
FT
Rochdale
Harrogate Town
1
4
FT
Crawley Town
Swindon Town
2
0
FT
Hartlepool
Stockport County
0
5
FT
Mansfield Town
Colchester
2
1
National League
England
FT
Scunthorpe
Notts County
1
4
FT
Southend
Altrincham
2
2
FT
Barnet
Wealdstone
2
0
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay
0
1
FT
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
1
0
FT
Gateshead
Aldershot Town
0
2
FT
York
Wrexham
1
1
FT
Solihull Moors
Oldham
2
1
FT
Woking
Maidstone Utd
3
1
FT
Maidenhead
Dorking Wanderers
1
1
FT
FC Halifax Town
Chesterfield
1
0
FA WSL
England
FT
Manchester United W
Aston Villa W
5
0
FT
Arsenal W
Everton W
1
0
FT
Leicester City WFC
Chelsea W
0
8
National League - North
England
FT
Southport
Scarborough Athletic
1
1
FT
AFC Telford United
Banbury United
2
1
FT
Brackley Town
Spennymoor Town
2
1
FT
Buxton
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
3
FT
Peterborough Sports
Farsley Celtic FC
1
0
FT
Boston United
Leamington
3
0
FT
Gloucester City
AFC Fylde
1
2
FT
King's Lynn Town
Hereford
2
1
FT
Chorley
Curzon Ashton
3
0
National League - South
England
FT
Dover
St Albans City
1
1
FT
Havant & Wville
Worthing
1
5
FT
Oxford City
Dulwich Hamlet
2
2
FT
Chelmsford City
Dartford
1
0
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham Town
2
1
FT
Taunton Town
Braintree
0
0
FT
Farnborough
Hampton & Richmond
2
2
FT
Concord Rangers
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
1
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Slough Town
2
0
FT
Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels
0
1
FT
Weymouth
Cheshunt
0
0
Non League Premier - Isthmian
England
FT
Enfield Town
Bishop's Stortford
0
1
FT
Horsham
Aveley
2
2
FT
Kingstonian
Cray Wanderers
0
1
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
AFC Hornchurch
0
2
FT
Haringey Borough
Lewes
1
2
FT
Herne Bay
Wingate & Finchley
1
1
FT
Canvey Island
Folkestone Invicta
3
0
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Hastings United
0
0
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Potters Bar Town
5
2
FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Brightlingsea Regent
2
1
Non League Premier - Northern
England
FT
Guiseley AFC
Morpeth Town
1
0
FT
Lancaster City
Marine
1
3
FT
Marske United
Bamber Bridge
1
2
FT
South Shields
Ashton United
3
3
FT
Liversedge
Whitby Town
0
3
FT
Rylands
Nantwich Town
0
1
FT
Hyde United
Gainsborough Trinity
1
0
FT
Matlock Town
Radcliffe
2
2
FT
Stafford Rangers
Atherton Collieries
1
2
FT
United of Manchester
Belper Town
2
0
FT
Warrington Town
Stalybridge Celtic
1
1
Non League Premier - Southern South
England
FT
Weston-super-Mare
Hartley Wintney
4
0
FT
Gosport Borough
Tiverton Town
2
1
FT
Merthyr Town
Beaconsfield Town
3
2
FT
Salisbury
Hendon
3
3
FT
Hanwell Town
Plymouth Parkway
1
0
FT
Metropolitan Police
Yate Town
0
1
FT
Truro City
Harrow Borough
2
1
FT
North Leigh
Poole Town
0
4
FT
Dorchester Town
Chesham United
1
3
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
Winchester City
4
0
Feminine Division 1
France
FT
Bordeaux W
Rodez W
3
1
FT
Guingamp W
Soyaux W
3
1
FT
Lyon W
Dijon W
8
0
FT
Stade de Reims W
Le Havre W
3
1
National 2 - Group A
France
FT
Rennes II
C' Chartres
2
2
FT
Caen II
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
0
FT
Blois
Évreux 27
1
1
FT
Saint-Malo
Chambly Thelle FC
3
0
FT
Granville
Beauvais
0
0
FT
Rouen
Racing Colombes 92
2
2
FT
Guingamp II
Châteaubriant
3
1
FT
Poissy
Vannes
2
1
National 2 - Group B
France
FT
Haguenau
Colmar
2
0
FT
Belfort
Sainte Geneviève
2
0
FT
Reims II
Epinal
0
4
FT
Creteil
Olympique St Quentin
1
2
FT
Bobigny
St Maur Lusitanos
2
0
FT
Fleury 91
Besançon
1
1
FT
Metz II
Furiani-Agliani
1
0
National 2 - Group C
France
FT
Aubagne
Jura Sud Foot
2
2
FT
Lyon Duchere
Auxerre II
1
1
FT
Marignane
Olympique d'Alès
1
0
FT
Canet Roussillon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
0
FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Grasse
1
0
FT
Toulon
Saint-Priest
2
1
FT
Thonon Évian
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
1
National 2 - Group D
France
FT
Angers SCO II
Bourges Foot 18
1
3
FT
Nantes II
Lorient II
0
0
FT
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Chamalières
1
1
FT
Stade Bordelais
Romorantin
2
4
Frauen Bundesliga
Germany
FT
VfL Wolfsburg W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
5
0
FT
SC Freiburg W
MSV Duisburg W
4
1
Regionalliga - Bayern
Germany
FT
FC Schweinfurt 05
Heimstetten
2
0
FT
Buchbach
Augsburg II
1
4
FT
Illertissen
Rain / Lech
3
2
FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Aubstadt
1
0
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Bayern München II
3
2
Regionalliga - Nord
Germany
FT
Hamburger SV II
Havelse
2
1
FT
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
1
Regionalliga - Nordost
Germany
FT
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
2
1
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
Regionalliga - SudWest
Germany
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VfR Aalen
5
0
FT
SGV Freiberg
Balingen
1
3
FT
FSV Mainz 05 II
TSV Steinbach
1
1
FT
FSV Frankfurt
FC 08 Homburg
1
1
FT
Eintracht Trier
Stuttgart II
0
5
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Hessen Kassel
2
1
FT
Wormatia Worms
FC Astoria Walldorf
0
1
FT
Bahlinger SC
SSV ULM 1846
0
0
FT
Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach
3
1
Regionalliga - West
Germany
FT
Düren Merzenich
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
FT
Kaan-Marienborn
Straelen
2
1
FT
Preussen Munster
Wiedenbrück
2
0
FT
SV Rodinghausen
Lippstadt 08
1
2
FT
Rot-weiss Oberhausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
0
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Bocholt
0
0
FT
Wuppertaler SV
SG Wattenscheid 09
4
2
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Netherlands
FT
ASWH
ACV
0
3
FT
VVOG
Harkemase Boys
0
2
FT
Excelsior '31
Rijnvogels
2
1
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
Barendrecht
2
5
FT
Ter Leede
Dovo
0
0
FT
SteDoCo
URK
3
1
FT
Hoek
DVS 33 Ermelo
3
1
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
Staphorst
2
1
Derde Divisie - Sunday
Netherlands
FT
Vvsb
JOS Watergraafsmeer
5
2
Taça da Liga
Portugal
FT
Casa Pia
SC Braga
0
1
FT
Trofense
Pacos Ferreira
1
1
Serie B
Italy
FT
Venezia
Ternana
2
1
FT
Cagliari
Parma
1
1
Serie A Women
Italy
FT
Pomigliano
Sampdoria W
1
0
FT
Inter Milano W
Juventus W
0
2
Segunda División
Spain
FT
Zaragoza
Ibiza
2
1
FT
Sporting Gijon
Las Palmas
0
1
FT
Mirandes
Albacete
4
2
FT
Villarreal II
Leganes
0
0
Challenger Pro League
Belgium
FT
Excelsior Virton
Lommel United
0
1
FT
RWDM
Club Brugge II
0
2
Super League Women
Belgium
FT
Genk W
Zulte-Waregem W
2
0
FT
Eendracht Aalst W
Anderlecht W
0
2
FT
Club Brugge W
Mechelen
2
2
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
Belgium
FT
Stockay-Warfusée
Seraing II
2
1
FT
Meux
Tubize
2
2
FT
Rebecq
Waremme
3
2
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Belgium
FT
KRC Gent
Torhout
0
0
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Belgium
FT
Hades
Berchem Sport
1
0
FT
City Pirates Antwerpen
Spouwen-Mopertingen
4
2
FT
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
FC Lebbeke
1
0
League One
China
FT
Qingdao Jonoon
Shenyang Urban
2
0
FT
Hebei Kungfu
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
4
3
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0
2
FT
Guangxi Baoyun
BIT
0
0
FT
Kunshan
Sichuan Jiuniu
2
0
Cup
Bulgaria
FT
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FT
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
1
Championship
Scotland
FT
Ayr Utd
Raith Rovers
2
0
FT
Arbroath
Morton
1
1
FT
Cove Rangers
Partick
1
1
FT
Queen's Park
Hamilton Academical
4
0
FT
Inverness CT
Dundee
0
1
League One
Scotland
FT
Dunfermline
Queen of the South
1
1
FT
Falkirk
Airdrie United
1
1
FT
Montrose
Alloa Athletic
0
0
FT
Clyde
Edinburgh City
0
2
FT
Kelty Hearts
Peterhead
3
0
League Two
Scotland
FT
Forfar Athletic
Albion Rovers
1
0
FT
East Fife
Annan Athletic
1
3
FT
Elgin City
Stenhousemuir
2
1
FT
Stranraer
Stirling Albion
3
1
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Dumbarton
1
1
Ligue 1
Algeria
FT
CR Belouizdad
MC Alger
0
0
FT
USM Alger
ES Setif
1
1
FT
JS Saoura
CS Constantine
3
1
FT
JS Kabylie
Paradou AC
2
1
Ligue 2
Algeria
FT
US Chaouia
El Eulma
1
1
FT
E Sour El-Ghozlane
JS Bordj Ménaïel
1
1
FT
Hamra Annaba
Teleghma
0
3
FT
IB Khémis El Khechna
JSM Skikda
3
0
FT
US Souf
Usm El Harrach
2
1
FT
CA Batna
MO Constantine
0
1
FT
Khroub
RB Ouargla
1
0
Botola 2
Morocco
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
Olympique Dcheïra
0
1
FT
AS Salé
Ittifaq Marrakech
2
2
1. Lig
Turkey
FT
BB Bodrumspor
Genclerbirligi
2
0
FT
Bandırmaspor
Altınordu
1
0
FT
Samsunspor
Denizlispor
5
0
FT
Sakaryaspor
Erzurum BB
2
0
2. Lig
Turkey
FT
Bursaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
2
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Kastamonuspor 1966
0
1
FT
Sarıyer
Erzin Spor
2
1
FT
Buca FK
Van BB
0
1
FT
Kocaelispor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
4
0
FT
Serik Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor
4
1
First NL
Croatia
FT
HNK Cibalia
Dubrava Zagreb
1
0
FT
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Jarun
2
1
National Division
Luxembourg
FT
Etzella Ettelbruck
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
1
FT
Mondercange
UN Kaerjeng 97
1
1
NB II
Hungary
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Szombathelyi Haladas
1
2
FKF Premier League
Kenya
FT
Police
Homeboyz
0
1
FT
Nzoia Sugar
Sofapaka
1
0
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Posta Rangers FC
1
0
Super League
Kenya
FT
Mwatate United
Naivas
0
5
FT
Vihiga United FC
Coastal Heroes
2
2
Liga I
Romania
FT
FC Voluntari
AFC Hermannstadt
3
0
FT
Universitatea Craiova
U Craiova 1948
0
2
Liga II
Romania
FT
Unirea Constanța
Politehnica Iasi
1
2
FT
ACS Sirineasa
Ripensia Timisoara
3
1
FT
FC Politehnica Timisoara
Csikszereda
2
1
FT
Oţelul
Metaloglobus
3
0
FT
Progresul Spartac
Slatina
1
1
FT
Unirea Dej
Minaur Baia Mare
1
1
FT
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Dumbrăviţa
0
3
FT
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Dinamo Bucuresti
0
2
Thai League 2
Thailand
FT
Ranong United
Pattaya United
1
1
FT
Trat FC
Nakhon Pathom
0
1
FT
Ayutthaya FC
Customs United
0
3
FT
Raj Pracha
Krabi FC
3
0
FT
Chainat
Uthai Thani
2
3
1. Division
Cyprus
FT
Nea Salamis
Apoel Nicosia
1
3
FT
Pafos
Olympiakos
1
1
2. Division
Cyprus
FT
Alki Oroklini
Peyia
0
0
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ermis
0
0
FT
Ayia Napa
Xylotympou
1
2
FT
MEAP Nisou
Othellos
1
3
FT
Digenis Ypsonas
PAEEK
1
3
Indian Super League
India
FT
Chennaiyin
Hyderabad
1
3
FT
Bengaluru
ATK Mohun Bagan
0
1
I-League
India
FT
Rajasthan United
NEROCA
1
0
Erovnuli Liga
Georgia
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
2
1
FT
Saburtalo
Telavi
0
1
FT
Sioni
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
5
2
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
2
FT
Dila
Samgurali
3
0
Liga Nacional
Guatemala
FT
Malacateco
Municipal
1
0
Premier League
Armenia
FT
Artsakh
Lernayin Artsakh
2
0
FT
Van
BKMA
0
1
First League
Montenegro
FT
Mornar
Buducnost Podgorica
1
2
FT
Petrovac
Iskra
1
0
FT
Jedinstvo
Rudar Velenje
0
0
FT
Jezero
Dečić
0
0
FT
Arsenal Tivat
Sutjeska
2
2
Second League
Montenegro
FT
Mladost DG
Zeta
0
4
FT
Igalo
Nikšić
3
1
FT
Kom
Bokelj
0
0
FT
Otrant-Olympic
Mladost Lješkopolje
1
2
FT
Karaorman
Besa Dobërdoll
0
0
FT
Aresimi
Belasica
2
0
FT
Detonit Plachkovica
Voska Sport
1
1
FT
Borec
KF Gostivari
0
2
FT
Kozuv Gevgelija
Teteks
4
1
FT
Ohrid
Sloga Vinica
2
0
FT
Pelister
Vardar Skopje
2
2
Ligue 1
Guinea
FT
CO Coyah
Flamme Olympique
0
0
FT
Kaloum Star
CI Kamsar
0
0
Premier League
Hong-Kong
FT
Southern District
Wofoo Tai Po
3
1
FT
Tadamon Sour
Shabab Al Sahel
1
2
FT
Al Hikma
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
0
1
Challenge League
Malta
FT
Attard
Naxxar Lions
1
3
FT
St. Andrews
Fgura United
3
2
FT
San Gwann
Melita
1
1
FT
Mqabba
Lija Athletic
1
2
FT
Vittoriosa Stars
Mtarfa
3
0
Premier League
Malta
FT
Gzira United
Balzan FC
0
1
FT
Sirens
Hibernians
0
1
FT
Floriana
Marsaxlokk
1
1
Girabola
Angola
FT
Académica do Lobito
Petro de Luanda
0
2
FT
Interclube
Recreativo do Libolo
3
0
Super League
Zambia
FT
Chambishi
Kabwe Warriors
0
0
FT
Forest Rangers
NAPSA Stars
1
0
FT
Nkana
ZESCO United
1
0
FT
Nkwazi
Lumwana Radiants
3
0
FT
Prison Leopards
Power Dynamos
0
1
FT
Red Arrows
Green Eagles
0
1
FT
Zanaco
Man Utd Zambia Academy
3
2
FT
Nchanga Rangers
Kansanshi Dynamos
2
1
Campionato
San-Marino
FT
La Fiorita
Faetano
4
0
FT
Cailungo
Murata
4
1
FT
Domagnano
Libertas
1
1
FT
Virtus
Cosmos
0
0
National Soccer League
Rwanda
FT
Rutsiro
Police
0
2
FT
AS Kigali
Kiyovu Sports
4
2
FT
Sunrise
Espoir
2
0
Championship
Northern-Ireland
FT
Newington Youth
Warrenpoint Town
0
1
FT
Knockbreda
Ballyclare Comrades
1
1
FT
Ards
Institute
1
1
FT
Dergview
H&W Welders
2
3
FT
Loughgall
Ballinamallard United
1
1
Premiership
Northern-Ireland
FT
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
3
1
FT
Ballymena United
Cliftonville FC
4
1
FT
Coleraine FC
Dungannon Swifts
2
0
FT
Crusaders FC
Glentoran
3
2
C-League
Cambodia
FT
Phnom Penh Crown
Boeung Ket
5
0
FT
Svay Rieng
Visakha
0
1
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaidjan
FT
Qabala
Səbail
2
1
FT
Sabah FA
Keshla FC
1
1
Ligue 1
Burkina-Faso
FT
Vitesse
Etoile Filante
2
1
FT
Réal du Faso
ASEC-K
0
1
FT
Majestic
ASFA-Yennenga
3
2
FT
Salitas
USFA
2
2
Serie D - Girone A
Italy
FT
Ligorna
Bra
1
1
Serie D - Girone B
Italy
FT
Breno
Franciacorta
0
2
Serie D - Girone C
Italy
FT
Mestre
Montebelluna
2
1
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Clodiense
2
1
Serie D - Girone D
Italy
FT
United Riccione
Prato
1
2
Serie D - Girone G
Italy
FT
Arzachena
Aprilia
1
2
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
Spain
FT
Mérida AD
Rayo Majadahonda
1
2
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Badajoz
0
0
FT
Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada
1
1
FT
Real Madrid II
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Cordoba
0
0
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Spain
FT
Intercity
Barcelona B
0
0
FT
SD Logroñés
Castellón
2
1
FT
Calahorra
La Nucía
1
3
FT
Real Sociedad II
Osasuna II
0
0
FT
Eldense
UD Logroñés
2
1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Spain
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II
Choco
3
1
FT
Alondras
Villalbés
1
1
FT
Estradense
Silva
3
1
FT
Rápido Bouzas
Viveiro
1
1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Spain
FT
Luarca
Colunga
1
1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Spain
FT
Cartes
Castro
2
2
FT
Sámano
Atlético Albericia
2
2
FT
Solares
Textil Escudo
1
2
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Spain
FT
San Ignacio
Pasaia KE
3
0
FT
Basconia
Leioa
2
1
FT
Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna
2
0
FT
Urduliz
Padura
3
3
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Spain
FT
Sant Andreu
Girona II
3
4
FT
L'Hospitalet
Europa Fc
0
1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Spain
FT
Roda
Rayo Ibense
2
0
FT
Acero
CF Gandía
0
0
FT
Jove Español
Patacona
2
3
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Spain
FT
Unami
Becerril Campos
2
1
FT
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Leonesa II
1
2
FT
Atlético Astorga
Mirandés II
0
1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Spain
FT
Huétor Tájar
Málaga City
2
1
FT
Atlético Porcuna
Huétor Vega
3
0
FT
Real Jaén
Huracán Melilla
7
0
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Spain
FT
Atlético Espeleño
Ciudad de Lucena
0
0
FT
Pozoblanco
Cartaya
4
2
FT
Coria CF
Ceuta II
2
0
FT
Puente Genil
Conil
2
2
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Spain
FT
Constància
Poblense
1
1
FT
PE Sant Jordi
Binissalem
1
1
FT
Mercadal
Portmany
6
1
FT
Llosetense
Inter Manacor
1
2
FT
Manacor
Santanyí
1
2
FT
Collerense
Sóller
1
1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Spain
FT
Arucas
La Cuadra
1
0
FT
Ibarra
Lanzarote
1
4
FT
Panadería Pulido
Mensajero
2
1
FT
Santa Úrsula
Villa Santa Brígida
2
1
FT
Unión Sur Yaiza
UD San Fernando
0
1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Spain
FT
Alesves
Valle Egüés
0
1
FT
Avance Ezcabarte
Azkoyen
3
3
FT
Beti Onak
Oberena
1
0
FT
Lagunak
Cortes
1
0
FT
Txantrea
Pamplona
1
2
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Spain
FT
Illescas
Torrijos
1
0
FT
Manchego
La Solana
5
0
FT
Villarrubia
Azuqueca
1
1
FT
Tarancón
Calvo Sotelo
1
1
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
Portugal
FT
Pevidem
Vila Meã
2
0
First Amateur Division
Belgium
FT
Dessel Sport
KAA Gent II
0
0
FT
Royal Antwerp II
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
0
FT
Mandel United
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
1
2
FT
RAAL La Louvière
URSL Visé
2
1
FT
Olympic Charleroi
Ninove
3
0
FT
Patro Eisden
Heist
1
1
FT
Rupel Boom
Sporting Charleroi II
1
0
U19 Bundesliga
Germany
FT
Bochum U19
RW Oberhausen U19
1
1
FT
Freiburg U19
Heidenheim U19
3
1
FT
Hansa Rostock U19
Dynamo Dresden U19
1
4
FT
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Viktoria Köln U19
1
1
FT
RB Leipzig U19
Hamburger SV U19
0
4
FT
Hertha BSC U19
Viktoria Berlin U19
4
1
FT
BAK 07 U19
Energie Cottbus U19
2
1
FT
Hilden U19
Bonner SC U19
4
2
FT
Verl U19
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
2
2
FT
Karlsruher SC U19
Nürnberg U19
0
0
FT
1860 München U19
Reutlingen U19
3
0
Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
FT
FC Lisse
Koninklijke HFC
2
1
FT
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
FT
Volendam II
HHC
2
6
FT
Kozakken Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II
4
1
FT
Spakenburg
Katwijk
2
1
FT
SVV Scheveningen
TEC
1
0
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
AFC Amsterdam
1
4
FT
Quick Boys
Ijsselmeervogels
2
1
Super League 2
Greece
FT
Apollon Smirnis
Kissamikos
1
0
FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
Iraklis 1908
2
0
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
Niki Volos
1
0
FT
Egaleo
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0
0
1. Liga Promotion
Switzerland
FT
Bulle
Luzern II
0
4
U21 League 1
Algeria
FT
CR Belouizdad U21
CS Constantine U21
1
1
FT
ASO Chlef U21
El Bayadh U21
2
3
FT
ES Sétif U21
MC Oran U21
2
1
FT
MC Alger U21
Paradou AC U21
0
0
FT
NC Magra U21
USM Alger U21
0
1
FT
US Biskra U21
JS Kabylie U21
1
2
FT
RC Arbaâ U21
Khenchela U21
0
1
FA Cup
Hong-Kong
FT
Kitchee
Sham Shui Po
4
1
3. Lig - Group 1
Turkey
FT
Karşıyaka
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
0
FT
Yomraspor
Çatalcaspor
2
2
FT
Şile Yıldızspor
Belediye Derincespor
1
0
3. Lig - Group 2
Turkey
FT
Turgutluspor
Kuşadasıspor
1
1
3. Lig - Group 3
Turkey
FT
Efeler 09 Spor
Niğde Anadolu
5
1
Ligue A
Burundi
FT
Magara Young Boys
Rukinzo
2
0
Ligi kuu Bara
Tanzania
FT
Dodoma Jiji
Ruvu Shooting
2
1
FT
Coastal Union
Simba
0
3
Premier League
Libya
FT
Darnes
Al-Suqoor
1
0
FT
Abu Salim
Al-Madina
0
0
FT
Al-Khmes
Alittihad Misurata
0
0
FT
Al Hilal
Al-Tahaddi
2
1
Première Division
Mali
FT
Black Stars
COB
1
0
FT
ASKO
Binga
0
0
NB III - Keleti
Hungary
FT
Körösladány
Debrecen II
0
4
Ýokary Liga
Turkmenistan
FT
Energetik
Ahal
1
5
FT
Altyn Asyr
Şagadam
3
2
Friendlies Clubs
World
FT
Jastrzębie
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2
1
FT
Třinec
Vítkovice
1
1
FT
Motorlet Praha
Jablonec II
2
3
FT
Ajax
Blackburn
0
2
FT
PEC Zwolle
Oostende
0
1
FT
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
4
0
FT
Cracovia Krakow
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
1
FT
Dundee Utd
Swansea
0
2
FT
Almere City FC
Twente
1
1
FT
Crystal Palace
Botafogo
0
0
FT
Galatasaray
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
FT
Lamia
Levadiakos
0
0
FT
Trabzonspor
Hull City
1
1
FT
Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
0
1
FT
Almeria
Sturm Graz
0
1
FT
Fenerbahce
Villarreal
2
1
FT
OFI
Anderlecht
1
1
Central Youth League
Poland
FT
Górnik Zabrze U19
Śląsk Wrocław U19
1
1
FT
Zagłębie Lubin U19
Legia Warszawa U19
3
2
FT
Jagiellonia U19
Pogoń Szczecin U19
1
1
FT
Raków Częstochowa U19
Korona Kielce U19
5
1
FT
Cracovia U19
Wisła Kraków U19
3
1
U18 Premier League - North
England
FT
Stoke City U18
Nottingham Forest U18
2
1
FT
Everton U18
Derby County U18
5
1
FT
Manchester City U18
Wolves U18
8
0
FT
Liverpool U18
Sunderland U18
0
4
U18 Premier League - South
England
FT
Brighton U18
Crystal Palace U18
0
5
FT
Fulham U18
Norwich City U18
3
0
FT
West Ham United U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
4
3
FT
Aston Villa U18
Chelsea U18
1
3
Campionato Primavera - 2
Italy
FT
Cosenza U19
Imolese U19
2
1
FT
Crotone U19
Virtus Entella U19
2
2
FT
Reggina U19
Pescara U19
0
5
FT
Padova U19
Reggiana U19
2
2
FT
Ascoli U19
Salernitana U19
3
2
FT
Benevento U19
Monopoli U19
2
0
FT
Cittadella U19
FeralpiSalò U19
2
1
FT
Cremonese U19
Genoa U19
0
2
FT
Lazio U19
Ternana U19
4
1
FT
Monza U19
Como U19
0
3
FT
Parma U19
Pordenone U19
1
1
FT
Pisa U19
Viterbese Castrense U19
3
0
FT
Spezia U19
Perugia U19
1
0
FT
AlbinoLeffe U19
Venezia U19
3
1
FT
SPAL U19
Alessandria U19
0
0
U18 Divisie 1
Netherlands
FT
Twente / Heracles U18
ADO Den Haag U18
2
2
FT
Ajax U18
Feyenoord U18
5
0
FT
AZ U18
De Graafschap U18
6
0
FT
PEC Zwolle U18
PSV U18
2
5
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
FT
Weiche Flensburg II
Oldenburger SV
2
0
FT
Inter Türkspor Kiel
SV Eichede
2
5
FT
TSB Flensburg
Union Neumünster
3
1
FT
Husumer
Todesfelde
0
1
FT
Kilia Kiel
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
7
0
Oberliga - Hamburg
Germany
FT
Curslack-Neuengamme
Türkiye
0
3
FT
Altona 93
Hamm United
3
0
Oberliga - Mittelrhein
Germany
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Friesdorf
3
0
Oberliga - Westfalen
Germany
FT
Bövinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
3
1
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
Germany
FT
Lupo-Martini
Gifhorn
1
1
FT
HSC Hannover
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
1
4
Oberliga - Bremen
Germany
FT
Blumenthaler SV
Geestemünde
3
3
FT
Brinkumer SV
BTS Neustadt
2
0
FT
Komet Arsten
OSC Bremerhaven
3
4
FT
Woltmershausen
Vatan Sport
1
1
FT
TuSpo Surheide
Aumund-Vegesack
0
0
Oberliga - Hessen
Germany
FT
Hadamar
Fernwald
0
4
FT
FC Gießen
Neuhof
6
1
FT
Hanau 93
Weidenhausen
3
3
FT
Friedberg
Waldgirmes
3
2
FT
Unter-Flockenbach
Viktoria Griesheim
3
1
Oberliga - Niederrhein
Germany
FT
SF Baumberg
Sonsbeck
1
1
FT
TVD Velbert
Schonnebeck
0
2
FT
Meerbusch
Kray
3
2
FT
KFC Uerdingen 05
Germania Ratingen
1
0
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Germany
FT
Gonsenheim
TuS Koblenz
1
2
FT
Auersmacher
Kaiserslautern II
1
1
FT
Schott Mainz
Karbach
1
0
FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Pfeddersheim
0
0
FT
Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
4
1
FT
Mechtersheim
Elversberg II
3
0
FT
Jägersburg
Hertha Wiesbach
3
1
FT
Sv Morlautern
Dudenhofen
1
4
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
Germany
FT
Göppinger SV
Oberachern
2
0
FT
Neckarsulmer SU
Hollenbach
1
0
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
Bissingen
3
0
FT
Reutlingen
CFR Pforzheim
0
4
FT
Offenburger FV
Mutschelbach
1
2
FT
FC Holzhausen
FC 08 Villingen
0
2
FT
Freiburger FC
FC Nottingen
3
2
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
Germany
FT
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Pampow
3
3
Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
Germany
FT
Plauen
Krieschow
2
2
FT
SC Freital
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1
1
Premier Division
Gibraltar
FT
St Joseph S Fc
Lynx
2
1
FT
Europa
College 1975
5
0
Premier League
Mauritania
FT
Kaédi
Concorde
1
1
Mauritian League
Mauritius
FT
Pamplemousses
Grande Riviere Sud Est
0
1
FT
Entente Boulet Rouge
Savanne
1
2
Liga 3
Portugal
FT
São João Ver
SC Braga B
0
1
FT
Caldas
Sporting CP B
0
2
FT
Vitoria Setubal
Amora
0
0
FT
Felgueiras 1932
Guimaraes B
3
0
FT
Montalegre
Fafe
2
0
FT
Vilaverdense
Canelas 2010
3
0
FT
Fontinhas
Oliveira Hospital
0
1
Premier League Cup
England
FT
Birmingham City U21
Everton U21
1
0
FT
Cardiff City U21
Wolves U21
0
1
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Spain
FT
Real Oviedo II
Polvorín
2
0
FT
Real Valladolid II
Marino de Luanco
4
1
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Spain
FT
UD Logroñés II
Deportivo Alavés II
0
3
FT
Beasain
Real Sociedad III
1
1
FT
Utebo
Mutilvera
3
2
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Spain
FT
Valencia II
Teruel
2
2
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Spain
FT
Leganés II
Alcorcón II
1
0
Non League Premier - Southern Central
England
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Alvechurch
0
2
FT
Barwell
Nuneaton Town
3
1
FT
Basford United
Hitchin Town
0
2
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
Rushall Olympic
0
1
FT
Hednesford Town
Stratford Town
2
0
FT
Kings Langley
St Ives Town
0
1
FT
Mickleover Sports
Leiston
2
2
FT
Redditch United
Ilkeston Town
1
4
FT
Royston Town
Coalville Town
1
1
FT
Tamworth
Bedford Town
2
2
FT
Stourbridge
Needham Market
0
0
Oberliga - Bayern Nord
Germany
FT
Cham
Weiden
3
1
Serie C - Girone B
Italy
FT
Carrarese
Torres
0
1
FT
Gubbio
Robur Siena
2
0
FT
Imolese
Vis Pesaro
0
0
FT
Fiorenzuola
Rimini
2
1
FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Pontedera
1
2
FT
Olbia
Recanatese
1
1
FT
Fermana
Reggiana
0
3
FT
Cesena
San Donato Tavarnelle
3
2
FT
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
1
1

ไม่มีข้อมูล

วันที่ 4 ธันวาคม 2565

Liga Nacional
Honduras
30'1st
Victoria
CD Olimpia
0
0