วันที่ 25 มกราคม 2565

Africa Cup of Nations
World
FT
Senegal
Cape Verde Islands
2
0
National
France
FT
Orleans
Sedan
4
2
Liga 3
Germany
FT
VfL Osnabruck
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
0
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
FC Viktoria Koln
0
1
FT
Freiburg II
Türkgücü-Ataspor
4
2
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
FT
Antwerp
St. Truiden
1
1
Ligue 1
Algeria
FT
HB Chelghoum Laïd
CS Constantine
1
1
FT
MC Oran
NC Magra
2
1
FT
US Biskra
Olympique Medea
2
1
FT
USM Alger
Paradou AC
2
1
FT
ASO Chlef
WA Tlemcen
4
0
FT
CR Belouizdad
RC Relizane
2
0
FT
RC Arba
Hussein Dey
3
1
FT
JS Saoura
ES Setif
1
1
A-League
Australia
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sydney
2
2
Primera B
Colombia
FT
Quindio
Bogota FC
1
2
Division 1
Saudi-Arabia
FT
Al-Adalah
Al Kholood
1
0
FT
Najran
Al-Kawkab
1
1
FT
Al-Qadisiyah FC
Al Jeel
0
0
FT
Al Wehda Club
Al Sahel
3
0
Premier League
Jamaica
FT
Portmore United
Arnett Gardens
1
2
Indian Super League
India
FT
Mumbai City
NorthEast United
1
1
Girabola
Angola
FT
Petro de Luanda
Kabuscorp
4
1
Ligue 1
Congo-DR
FT
Panda B5
Rangers
2
1
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
Spain
FT
Tudelano
SD Logroñés
0
2
FT
Athletic Club II
Cultural Leonesa
1
2
U21 League 1
Algeria
FT
US Biskra U21
Olympique Médéa U21
0
1
FT
JS Saoura U21
ES Sétif U21
1
0
São Paulo Youth Cup
Brazil
FT
Santos U20
Palmeiras U20
0
4
Liga MX Femenil
Mexico
FT
América W
Monterrey W
0
2
FT
Pachuca W
León W
3
0
FT
Tijuana W
Atlético San Luis W
2
2
FT
Guadalajara W
Toluca W
2
0
U18 Premier League - South
England
FT
Aston Villa U18
Chelsea U18
1
4
Liga Revelação U23
Portugal
FT
Portimonense U23
Rio Ave U23
0
1
Professional Development League
England
FT
Barnsley U23
Crewe Alexandra U23
1
1
FT
Cardiff City U23
Swansea City U23
1
1
FT
Watford U23
Millwall U23
2
0
FT
Bristol City U23
Charlton Athletic U23
1
2

ไม่มีข้อมูล

วันที่ 26 มกราคม 2565

Championship
England
13'1st
Luton
Bristol City
0
0
13'1st
Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
0
0
14'1st
Coventry
Stoke City
0
0
14'1st
Birmingham
Peterborough
0
0
15'1st
QPR
Swansea
0
0
Africa Cup of Nations
World
HT
Morocco
Malawi
1
1
League One
England
13'1st
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich
0
0
14'1st
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth
0
0
14'1st
Burton Albion
Milton Keynes Dons
0
0
15'1st
Gillingham
Shrewsbury
0
0
League Two
England
13'1st
Leyton Orient
Newport County
0
0
14'1st
Scunthorpe
Bristol Rovers
0
0
14'1st
Barrow
Salford City
0
0
15'1st
Walsall
Bradford
0
0
National League
England
12'1st
Wrexham
Grimsby
0
0
12'1st
Weymouth
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
0
13'1st
Aldershot Town
Southend
1
0
13'1st
Dover
Eastleigh
0
0
14'1st
Torquay
Solihull Moors
0
0
14'1st
Bromley
Woking
0
0
14'1st
Stockport County
Maidenhead
0
0
14'1st
Wealdstone
Notts County
0
0
15'1st
FC Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
0
0
EFL Trophy
England
HT
Hartlepool
Charlton
1
2
HT
Wigan
Arsenal U21
0
0
HT
Rotherham
Cambridge United
1
1
15'1st
Sutton Utd
Harrogate Town
0
0
National League - North
England
12'1st
York
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
0
13'1st
Guiseley AFC
Alfreton Town
0
0
13'1st
Kettering Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
14'1st
Chorley
AFC Fylde
0
1
14'1st
Hereford
Gloucester City
0
0
15'1st
Boston United
Farsley Celtic FC
0
0
National League - South
England
11'1st
Chippenham Town
St Albans City
0
0
12'1st
Hampton & Richmond
Bath City
0
0
12'1st
Slough Town
Billericay Town
0
0
12'1st
Dartford
Concord Rangers
0
0
13'1st
Maidstone Utd
Ebbsfleet United
1
0
14'1st
Braintree
Welling United
0
0
14'1st
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hungerford Town
0
0
15'1st
Dulwich Hamlet
Eastbourne Borough
0
0
Non League Premier - Isthmian
England
10'1st
Cheshunt
Bowers & Pitsea
0
0
10'1st
Enfield Town
Carshalton Athletic
0
0
11'1st
AFC Hornchurch
Horsham
0
0
12'1st
Lewes
Cray Wanderers
0
0
13'1st
Haringey Borough
Kingstonian
0
0
13'1st
Bishop's Stortford
Bognor Regis Town
0
0
14'1st
Worthing
Folkestone Invicta
0
0
Non League Premier - Northern
England
11'1st
Nantwich Town
Mickleover Sports
0
0
13'1st
Morpeth Town
Stalybridge Celtic
0
0
13'1st
Radcliffe
Stafford Rangers
0
0
13'1st
South Shields
Witton Albion
1
0
14'1st
United of Manchester
Whitby Town
1
2
Non League Premier - Southern
England
30'1st
Hartley Wintney
Poole Town
0
0
10'1st
Weston-super-Mare
Farnborough
0
0
11'1st
Dorchester Town
Truro City
0
0
11'1st
Hayes & Yeading United
Wimborne Town
0
0
11'1st
Hendon
Swindon Supermarine
0
0
National
France
HT
Le Mans
Cholet
0
0
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
HT
Excelsior
ADO Den Haag
1
2
Taça da Liga
Portugal
14'1st
Benfica
Boavista
0
0
Premier
Wales
12'1st
Cardiff MET
Barry Town
0
0
15'1st
Flint Town United
GAP Connah S Quay FC
0
0
2e Klasse
Belgium
HT
RWDM
KVC Westerlo
0
0
Premiership
Scotland
15'1st
ST Mirren
Aberdeen
0
0
League One
Scotland
14'1st
Clyde
Airdrie United
0
0
League Two
Scotland
14'1st
Elgin City
Kelty Hearts
0
0
Championship
Northern-Ireland
13'1st
Annagh United
Loughgall
0
0
Premiership
Northern-Ireland
13'1st
Glenavon FC
Dungannon Swifts
0
0
13'1st
Warrenpoint Town
Larne
0
0
14'1st
Cliftonville FC
Linfield
0
0
14'1st
Portadown
Crusaders FC
0
0
14'1st
Carrick Rangers
Ballymena United
0
0
15'1st
Glentoran
Coleraine FC
0
0
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Spain
HT
Llagostera
Barcelona B
1
0
GFA League
Gambia
45'1st
Brikama United
Warriors
0
0
Premier League Cup
England
HT
Southend United U23
Colchester United U23
0
0